HÄNDLER

Hier finden Sie unser internationales Händlernetz.

Opejko
Sergej Opejko
Miroschnitschenko-Str. 9-57
220131 Minsk
Tel.: +375-172-617799
Fax: +375-172-617799
a.borner e.k. Maschinen und Werkzeuge
Jürgen Börner
Werkstraße 10
24955 Harrislee
Tel.: +49-461-7700 300
Fax: +49-461-7700 3030
Ballas GmbH, Holzbearbeitungsmaschinen
Heinrich Ballas
Maxstraße 4, Gewerbegebiet Ecknach
86551 Aichach
Tel.: T +49 | 8251 | 8799 – 0
Fax: F +49 | 8251 | 8799 - 40
Barth GmbH
Markus May
Edelham 73
84550 Feichten/Alz
Tel.: +49-8634-9827-0
Fax: +49-8634-9827-27
Daumann Maschinenhandel
Rainer Daumann
Franzensbader Str. 15
95219 Münchberg
Tel.: +49-9281-54019-0
Fax: +49-9281-54019-22
EMKA GmbH
Dominik Metz
Kleine Heeg 23
53359 Rheinbach
Tel.: +49-2226-9217-0
Fax: +49-2226-9217-99
FN Friedrich Niemann GmbH & Co. KG
Hr. Hofschneider
Eichkoppelweg 103
24119 Kiel-Kronshagen
Tel.: +49-431-5404-0
Fax: +49-431-5404-147
FürHolz GbR
Detlef Reichel
Dr Wilhelm-Külz-Allee 5
09496 Marienberg
Tel.: +49-3735-90285
Fax: +49-3735-22319
Hamann Holz- und Umwelttechnik
Andre Hamann
August-Bebel-Str. 20
07980 Berga/Elster
Tel.: +49-36623-234711
Fax: +49-36623-234712
HOMASA Holzbearbeitungs- und Maschinenhandels-GmbH & Co. KG
Dieter Holderied
Talstraße 3
09548 Deutschneudorf/Erzgebirge
Tel.: +49-37368-207
Fax: +49-37368-208
Häckel GmbH
Hr. Tröger
Schneeberger Str. 70
08134 Langenweißbach
Tel.: +49-37603-3004
Fax: +49-37603-3088
Höchsmann GmbH
Hr. Ulbricht
Schwabacher Str. 4
01665 Klipphausen
Tel.: +49-35204-651-0
Fax: +49-35204-651-90
Kaufmann & Winter
Tilo Kaufmann
Carl-Eschebach-Str. 1
01454 Radeberg
Tel.: +49-3528-445924
Fax: +49-3528-445925
Kaufmann & Winter Holzbearbeitungstechnik GmbH
Tilo Kaufmann
Carl-Eschebach-Str. 1
01454 Radeberg
Tel.: +49-3528-4459-24
Fax: +49-3528-4459-25
Maschinen-Grupp GmbH
Peter Trinkl
Daimlerstrasse 21
89564 Nattheim
Tel.: +49-7321 9788-624
Fax: +49-7321 9788-8624
Maschinen-Kaul GmbH & Co. KG
Christian Butt
Monschauer Str. 2
40549 Düsseldorf-Heerdt
Tel.: +49-211-56985-0
Fax: +49-211-56985-60
Miller GmbH & Co. KG
Kilian Miller
Am Lauerbühl 12
88317 Aichstetten
Tel.: +49-7565-94090
Fax: +49-7565-9409-18
E-Mail: info@mima.de
Santen & Marzeion GmbH & Co. KG
Hr. Santen
Hoge Norde 12
26892 Dörpen
Tel.: +49-4963-916190
Fax: +49-4963-916189
ARNOLD DIFFUSION
Jean Claude Arnold
8, Rue de l'Ancienne Gare
57370 Vilsberg
Tel.: 0033-387-24 27 56
Fax: 0033-387-24 30 53
MTC MACHINE TRADING CO. ltd.
Mr. Tatseo Tsutsumi
No. 15-38, Kasukabe-Higashi 5-chome
Kasukabe-shi, Saitama-ken, 344-0062
Tel.: +81-48-763-2011
Fax: +81-48-763-2066
Markuss iekartas SIA
Juris Djomkins
Jurkalnes street 15/25
Riga, LV 1064
Tel.: +371-740-406
Fax: +371-740-407-3
LINTERA UAB
Ing. Eduardas Kuliesas
Ukmerges g. 22
55101 Jonava
Tel.: +370-349-69600
Fax: +370-349-61297
Freunberger Fördertechnik GmbH
Robert Freunberger
Keuschen 28
5310 Mondsee
Tel.: +43-6232-2411
Fax: +43-6232-2608
Hörmann Austria GmbH
Johann Zusak
Gewerbestraße 23
5310 Mondsee
Tel.: +43-6232-27600-0
Fax: +43-6232-72600-235
KRAUS Betriebsausstattung und Fördertechnik GmbH
Ing. Meinrad Schuschu
Sattnitzgasse 69
9020 Klagenfurt
Tel.: +43-463-3860-25
Fax: +43-463-3860-75
Neureiter Maschinen und Werkzeuge
Johannes Feitzinger
Am Brennhoflehen 167
5431 Kuchl
Tel.: +43-6244-20299
Fax: +43-6244-20299-10
Neureiter Maschinen und Werkzeuge
Martin Nestler
Industriezentrum 169
8561 Söding bei Graz
Tel.: +43-3137-3109
Fax: +43-3137-3915
Schwaiger GmbH Spezialmaschinen
Hr. Schwaiger
Fiecht Au 32
6130 Schwaz
Tel.: +43-5242-71235
Fax: +43-5242-712355
Weigl Aufzüge GmbH & Co. KG
Max Lehner
Webereistraße 14
4730 Waizenkirchen
Tel.: +43-7277-2238-0
Fax: +43-7277-6561
Wimmer Maschinenhandel GmbH
Gerlinde Wimmer
Halleiner Landesstraße 47
5411 Oberalm
Tel.: +43-6245-83179
Fax: +43-6245-83179-76
Zargen-Bösch GmbH & Co. KG
Michael Kuhn
Riedstraße 14
6858 Schwarzach
Tel.: +43-5572-58206-0
Fax: +43-5572-58206-6
GAT-TTMC Philippines, Inc.
Rainer Fux
Wireless Road 25, PPC-0090A
Subangdaku, Mandaue City, 6014, CEBU
Tel.: +6332-344-5008
Fax: +6332-344-4651
Bogdan Schulz Sp.zo.o.
Bogdan Schulz
Wioska K. Rakoniewic
64308 Jablonna
Tel.: +48-61-44431-83
Fax: +47-61-44431-26
EET East European Trade srl.
Boris Lorant
Str. Principale nr. 395M
547367 Corunca
Tel.: +40-265-268 583
Fax: +40-265-269 150
E-Mail: eet@eet.ro
Palisander ROM COM SRL
Str. Poienelor Nr. 2A
Brasov 500000
Tel.: +40-268-326720
Fax: +40-268-306328
BritA
Lena Artke
ul. Verbnaja, d.1B
197375 St. Petersburg
Tel.: +7 812 603-03-65
Fax: +7 812 302-10-76
Lövangers Järn & Maskin AG
Robert Johansson
Kungvägen 20
93010 Lövanger
Tel.: +46-913-10600
Fax: +46-913-10430
SweDendro AB
Dan Carlsson
Arabygatan 72
35246 Växjö
Tel.: +46-470-262 70
Fax: +43-470-764 370
Graf Maschinen & Service GmbH
Christian Müller
Isenrietstraße 16
8617 Mönchaltdorf
Tel.: +41-44-948 1212
Fax: +43-44-948 1807
Luginbuehl Fahrzeugtechnik AG
Erhard Luginbuehl
Bruneggerstrasse 45
5103 Moeriken, Schweiz
Tel.: +41-62 893 24 24
Zargen Bösch AG
Remo Bösch
Galerieweg 11
9443 Widnau
Tel.: +41-71-726 11 11
Ligmet SD a.s.
Arnošt Mareš
Dvorská 217
50311 Hradec Králové
Tel.: +420-49-553 6433-5
Fax: +420-49-553 6317
Steinbock
Jürgen von Brausewetter
Ul. Worowskogo 12/9
95017 Simferopol
Tel.: +380-652-248-353
Fax: +380-652-248-356
Paliszander KFT
Mark Füz
Besence u. 14
1181 Budapest
Tel.: +36-1-294-6849
Fax: +36-1-294-6865
Andreou Machinery
Mr. Andreou
177 Royal Avenue
Hawthorne, New Jersey, 07506
Arizona Trading Co Ltd.
Andreas Kitsios
P.O.Box 21994
1515 Nicosia
Tel.: +357-224 20195
Fax: +357-224 96860